3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Coast Heights

4 properties
  • 9

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الشمالي بمقدم 180الف

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    Coast Heights, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الشمالي بمقدم 10%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    Coast Heights, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,990,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الطيب بمقدم10% وتقسيط 6سنين

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    Coast Heights, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بمقدم10%وتقسيط يصل الي 6سنين

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    Coast Heights, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm