3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Marina 2

6 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment second floor sea view in marina 2

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 2 شقة مميزة بموقع ممتاز

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في مارينا 2 المساحة: 155 متر

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مارينا 2 إطلالة رائعة على البحر

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm