2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein

1,631 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt157m Best Price For Quick Sale,Downtown Alamein

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    27,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,483,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع (بورتو جولف) 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    58,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه مميز في VIP الدور السابع

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Lagoon view 5%DP Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Premium

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Marina 1 | Direct Sea View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    50,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    40,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing with a prime location and view

    Selective logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,350,000 EGP

    Prime Golf View | Furnished with ACs | Ready to Mo

    Premium

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Mazarine New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, Sea & pool view - Porto Marina

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    38,584,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع العلمين الجديدة (ابراج العلمين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    177,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Perfect Location in Mazarine

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sea view / installments over 8 Y-Mazarin

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully sea view apartment with install up to 12 y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    1,443,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (كيو باي) 115 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    76,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,239,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Prime Location in Alamein Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    56,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    17,188,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Sea View in Alamein Towers Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (Q Bay - العلمين) 115 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    74,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,478,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مزارين) 142 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    73,788 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalets in New Alamein direct sea view .

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    M Type Villa for Sale in Stella Heights North Coas

    Good Deals logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Dayz Marina 50m chalet Ready for Occupancy

    Premium

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    210,526 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    13,084,615 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 2 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...