2 bedroom Properties for sale in Bungalows North Coast

9 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move chalet Pool View Bungalows Village

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden Chalet for sale close to Marseilia

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • Bungalows

    Launch price:

    2,304,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Bungalows,Bungalows North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Bungalows north coast Chalet Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,785,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Cahlet Fully Finished With Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium 2Bed chalet for sale in Bungalows Marina

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,560,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet near Marselia beach

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    58,053 EGP/sqm