1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Seashell

5 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    chalet Fully Finished Lagoon View at Seashell

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    152,112 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet Fully Finished Lagoon View at Seashell

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,055,000 EGP

    RTV+Appliance+AC+1st Sea Row for 8M Cash or 1M DP

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    27,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,440,000 EGP

    RTV-Fully Equipped Appliance Chalet+AC+1st Sea Row

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    222,105 EGP/sqm