Villas for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 2

55 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks for Palm Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    925 sqm

    73,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    StandloneVilla near Gezira Club Pay1,700,000 OR16m

    Property Hills... logo image

6

    7

    299 sqm

    5,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في كمبوند بيراميدز ووك

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at october hills compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    503 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    925 sqm

    73,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    925 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    October Hills Living | Fully Equipped | 6 October

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with stunning view in a peaceful area

    Selective logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    October Hills 2\ Villa Standalone 580 M \Delivered

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Furnished October Hills 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

5

    4

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    villa with prim space inst. to 8 yrs best location

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    33,884 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY PRIM LOCATION VILLA WITH PRIM OFFER

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    685 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,270,700 EGP

    Villa342+POOL-Waslet Dahshour-2.5M DP or 16M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    342 sqm

    6,639 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    A Great Opportunity to Own a Luxury Villa – 208 m²

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    24,038 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,709,550 EGP

    Standalone Villa+POOL on Waslet Dahshour /10 Years

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    342 sqm

    48,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot villa prime location 375m low DP 4.7M

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    12,533 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa 342 m+ Pool-Prime Location on waslet Dahshur

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    16,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Villa 357m Finished +Ac`s Prime view

    Bright logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm