Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 3

1,563 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    First-Row Villa with Golf & Lake Views - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

5

    7

    680 sqm

    139,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 850m for Sale Ivoryhill New Giza

    Real Vision logo image

5

    5

    850 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Ivory Hills, New Giza

    plan-B logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    93,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,370,000 EGP

    Resale | Lake View Standalone Villa in The Crown

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    204 sqm

    119,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Villa with best view in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    326 sqm

    19,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa-Double lake view, INST ,PALM HILLS

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    406 sqm

    91,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    WELL-DESIGNED VILLA WITH LAKE & GREENERY VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7+

    406 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    SHOWY ARTISTIC BIG HOUSE - SELECTED MATERIALS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Spacious-Affordable. next attached to palm hills

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    9 Serious Sellers in Palm Hills (14/4/2026)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    14 Serious&Qualified Villas Available " 7/4"'

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale first row golf under market price

    Hussien Farahat logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa - Double Lake view - Installments

    Residia logo image

5

    5

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    3 large Villas in The Crown, Palm Hills

    Residia logo image

5

    6

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    2 Luxury Finished Villas-High end- Golf Ext-Crown

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas in Crown-Golf extension Budget:(20M-30M)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price-Prime location -6 month delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    225 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa-Remaining installments

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    WELL DESIGNED VILLA - CORENR - INSTALLMENTS

    Residia logo image

5

    7+

    320 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Prime One Story Villa 300sqm - Hassan Allam

    Evergreen Properties logo image

5

    7

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,938,483 EGP

    RTM Finished Villa 312m MV 1.9Million DP cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    7,049 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,938,483 EGP

    RTM Finished Villa 312m MV 1.9Million DP cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    7,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st Row Golf - Lowest Price In Market

    The Way logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm