Villas for sale in Al Megawra Al Sabaa St.

1 property
  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Biggest area - Super lux finishing - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Megawra Al Sabaa St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm