Properties for sale in Riviera City

184 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • Bliss Gate

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Bliss Gate

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT , special price ForSale F.F compound BlissGate

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,806,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • Genova

    Launch price:

    6,637,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Eastern Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Genova

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Special price in Bliss Gate

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse Studio-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment /sale/sheikh zayed/fully Furnished

    Home Destination logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm