Townhouses for sale in Mountain View 4, page 2

82 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,900,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Ready to Move Fully

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    128,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Prime Location-No Over-3 Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    114,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa for sale in Mountain View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,204,000 EGP

    Townhouse (ready to move in) with VIP finishing an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    72,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,650,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape View, RTM,Fully Finished

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    93,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Receive a fully finished 210m² townhouse

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    villa RTM fully finished lagoon view in MV4 octobe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    68,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last fully finished villa in Mountain View, RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,900,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished villa-mountain view

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move town villa Fully Finished in MV oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in MV 4 immediate delivery DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,900,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished town house by mountain view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa from Mountain View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury town house raedy to move - prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    12,200,000 EGP

    TH Ready To Move With Dp & installments In MV 4

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a townhouse luxury 210m with DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع - جاهز للاستلام في ماونتن فيو 4

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse – 0%DP-Extended Installme

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,865,808 EGP

    Town house F.F RTM for sale in MountainView 4 O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    75,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse Living in Mountain View 4

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale Mountain View Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Townhouse 210m with DP 3.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move, finished townhouse next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,478,385 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View 4 – RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED & READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. TO 7YRS

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm