Properties for sale in Novella

62 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Novella

    D.Signature logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    424 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with private swimming pool lowest DP

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    700 sqm

    9,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    RTM villa, prime Zayed loc, best price cash\inst

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    391 sqm

    27,621 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 585sqm on Waslet Dahshur at best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    585 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed with an

    property hills Elite logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa for sale nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    424 sqm

    12,264 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone one storey Villa Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Novella by Karma next to Dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    545 sqm

    17,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Standalone Luxury Villa Near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    581 sqm

    8,950 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    A unique villa, ready to move in zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    530 sqm

    98,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    One Story In Novella With A Small Down Payment

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    424 sqm

    12,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa One story with swimming pool

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    424 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

    Premium

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa - Early Delivery In front of Beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    454 sqm

    66,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    One-Story Villa for sale open view in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    362 sqm

    17,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone One-Story Villa for Sale Al Karma

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Karma with open view in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    20,047 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    villa view beverly in waslet dahshour del. 6 m

    Premium

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale in sheikh zayed early delive

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    424 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Nouvella Prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    471 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm