Properties for sale in Forty West

81 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    333 sqm

    18,018 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    340 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Close to the Hub and View on Landscape

    X Hub logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    234 sqm

    119,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with ACs in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment in Forty West by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move Apartment,Forty west Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    160m apt for sale in forty west with pool view

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – Sodic West

    Residia logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Forty West in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    340 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Beverly Hills – Westown

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    71,770 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West next Six West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price in forty west sodic Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    147,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale at 40 West - sodic

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Forty west in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    18,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Forty West SODIC WEST

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    545,850 EGP

    RTM Penthouse for 13M Cash or 545K per Quarter

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    3,119 EGP/sqm