Properties for sale in Al Guezira 4

Looks like all homes in Al Guezira 4, Sheikh Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished luxury garden apartment 166m near Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    High end finishing with swimming pool at allegria

    Citizen Home logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale tulwa o west prime location

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    153m for sale modern finished courtyard sodic

    IHouse development logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Amberville New Giza 2 bedrooms for sale

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,129,763 EGP

    with only200k DP and10Y installments own your home

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,238 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,100,000 EGP

    314m on greenary view DEL 2027 installment 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ladera Compound, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    314 sqm

    51,273 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر مميز في اجمل مرحله في الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location In Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,100,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRIC

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    600 sqm

    71,833 EGP/sqm