Properties for sale in Arkan Plaza

10 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    stunning prime corner villa

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt finished+A,C lagoon view with Dp 4.4 million

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished service apartment in 2O5 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    90m fully finished + ACs at 5% DP over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished service apartment in 2O5 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished service apartment in 2O5 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 177m finished+air condition instalment-zayed

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished service apartment in 2O5 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa first use - near Arkan plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move|400m BUA| Beside Arkan Plaza

    Premium

    ROCK VINE logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm