Properties for sale in Street 25

Looks like all homes in Street 25, Sheikh Zayed City, 1st District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    ExclusiveVillas And Townhouse For Sale In New Giza

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,350 sqm

    25,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move for sale in tawny hyde park

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    550 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | Mountain View icity October

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 beds New Giza Fair price

    Hussien Farahat logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye Newz ayed RTM lowest dp

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Corner House-Finished, Phase 7 palm Hills

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Townhouse Prime Location New Giza .

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    324 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm