Properties for sale in Kafr Ghatati

Looks like all homes in Kafr Ghatati, Hay El Haram, Faisal are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apt Delivery Soon With Install

    Do estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    40,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 3-Beds Apt With The Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Finished Standalone Villa 650 m in Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in keeva phase1 the most prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه بجاردين210م كمبوند حي اشجار

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden 8Y Installmebts

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished ACS- Delivery 1 year

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm