Properties for sale in Ibn Malik St.

Looks like all homes in Ibn Malik St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 7BR For Sale at Golf Extension

    Element logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Karmell sodic

    Real Vision logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek Al Ahram V Pyramids

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 150متر للبيع سوبر لوكس في كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 450m, Nawal Street

    Property insider logo image

    Nawal St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    2

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury Flat Villa with Roof With Basement

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    640 sqm

    148,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Wonderful view of the landscape,excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    RTM apartment with installments overlooking lagoon

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm