Properties for sale in Palm Hills October

306 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    SPACIOUS CORNER VILLA IN PALM HILLS W GOOD PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    67,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    2 ATTACHED VILLAS ( LARGEST TYPE IN THE CROWN )

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7+

    562 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    town house fullyfinished with only 5% DP at 31West

    Western House logo image

5

    6

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,370,000 EGP

    Resale | Lake View Standalone Villa in The Crown

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    5

    204 sqm

    119,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fabulous open view, 50M- Golf views

    Residia logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse, Golf views-28M

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    281 sqm

    99,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    496,033 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 496K Cash 11 Million

3

    2

    195 sqm

    2,543 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    120m at 828K next to Palm Hills with HDP - 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 400m (DP: 1.5M) Inst 12Years by Palm Hills.

4

    4

    401 sqm

    3,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Elevated House, Second row Golf

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,638,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa on INST 2.6M DP Price 19M Cash

4

    5

    261 sqm

    10,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unit in Palm hills The Crown fully finished 222 m

2

    2

    222 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished Apartment partially furni

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    65,425 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills Over 6 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa281m with Swimming Pool in Palm Hills on INST

5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    Spacious house, Large internal size villa in GV

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Elevated Townhouse with Clear Golf View

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    114,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished Open View By HydePark 3m DP Cash16m

3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm