Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 2

35 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    275,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Allegria 1st Row Golf

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in rabwa compound sheikh zayed

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    1,050 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa in Allegria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    527,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع بسعر لقطة و موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    89,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale First Row Golf In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa Fully furnished Swimming Pool

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    925 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    If you’re truly interested this is WHAT YOU WANT

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5 bedroom,pool Beverly Hills Algeria

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    525 sqm

    129,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury City Villa For Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    306 sqm

    91,503 EGP/sqm

1