Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Telal Alamein

6 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa First Row Sea , Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row on Sea Bahary in Telal North Coast

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,500,000 EGP

    5 bedroom Standalone villa for sale in Telal North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    360 sqm

    151,388 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 1st Row Sea View Telal North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    210,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Fully Furnished | Telal Alamein

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Sea view Telal North Coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm