Furnished 4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Al Wahat Road

11 properties
  • 5

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر مميز جدا للبيع في بالم هيلز

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    96,470 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing - Greenery view Furnished

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Townhouse Priced Competitively

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Townhouse Priced Competitively

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished Ready To Move palm hills

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse with appliances in Palm Hills

    Remax The Address logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    69,014 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale – Woodville, Palm Hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in palm hills golf Extension

    West City logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,250,000 EGP

    Town house for sale- open green area palm hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    305 sqm

    82,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Brand New - Furnished Town House 4BR | High End

    Circles investment logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    116,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Golf Extension, Ultra Modern

    BEYOTCOM logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm