Apartments for sale in Dar Misr, page 2

36 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 130م داخل كمبوند دار مصر الحي 16 الشيخ

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند دار مصر 16 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 135m² with Garden View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    130م دار مصر ال16 فيو مفتوح علي وصلة دهشور مباشرا

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند دار مصر الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة بتشطيب جديد بكمبوند دار مصر الحي ال16 -دور أول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد –كمبوند دار مصر – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Third floor, open view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Great view, super deluxe finishing, with elevator

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي سوبر لوكس في بدر الدين بالشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Third floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

1