6 bedroom Villas for sale in Mountain View October Park

8 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in october park mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,184,000 EGP

    Prime located Standalone Villa in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    317 sqm

    19,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa in October park Muontain view over 6 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    315 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa prime view in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    305 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move next to NewGiza -Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    295 sqm

    40,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa in October park Muontain view over 6 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    315 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Standalone Villa in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    314 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm