5 bedroom Villas for sale in October Hills

5 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    33,825,000 EGP

    October Hills II – Standalone Villa

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    96,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at october hills compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    503 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Pool for sale at October Hills Compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    525 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    شفيلا مستقله للبيع 370م كمبوند اكتوبر هيلز 2

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Furnished October Hills 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm