5 bedroom Villas for sale in Garden Lakes

10 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa View Lake in Garden Lakes near the Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    389 sqm

    19,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town 212m Palm Hills DP1.3M easy plan

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town 212m Palm Hills DP1.3M easy plan

    Premium

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa delivery 1y near Gizera Club 2m DP-28m Cash

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Garden Lakes next to Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    242 sqm

    20,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale by hayde park in garden lakes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    242 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    VILLA STANDALONE 242sqm NEXT TO NEW GIZA ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    242 sqm

    24,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town in Palm Hills zayed DP1.3M easy plan

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    Villa351m Ready to move near Mall of Egypt over 8y

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    351 sqm

    19,658 EGP/sqm