5 bedroom iVillas for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

2 properties
  • 12

    iVilla

    29,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع في كمبوند رويال سيتي الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    iVilla

    14,455,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 245م في قلب زايد و دقايق من هايبر وان

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    245 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...