4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Soleya

18 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Twin House Sale Soleya

    Driven Properties logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    408 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Solaya Next to new giza

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    408 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Solaya with views of the pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 408m in front of New Giza Finished w ACs

    Roots Development logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale | Soleya by Inertia

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse in Soleya –4 Masters and Elevator

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse in Soleya –4 Masters and Elevator

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Solaya with views of the pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Twinhouse -Prime location -Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    37,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع كمبوند سولايا انرشيا فيو مميز جدا

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    378 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    fully finished luxury twinhouse in Soleya Compound

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    408 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Soleya front of New Giza October

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    378 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale Soleya Compound - 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse On Lake Ready To Move In October Bahry .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    408 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 4 Bedrooms At Compound Soleya 6 October

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    378 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 4 Bedrooms Resale At Compound Soleya

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    378 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 408 sqm for Sale in Soleya Inertia

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    408 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Best twin house for sale in Soleya ,prime locatian

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm