4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Grand Heights

13 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale at Grand Heights

    Beltone logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Finished With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    9,100,000 EGP

    Below Price Villa+Garden 178m Behind Mall Arab

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    34,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury resale twin house finished Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For sale IN Grand Heights 6 October

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,360,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 550 م - للبيع – كمبوند جراند هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    67,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Grand Heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Villa in Grand Heights Compound

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move – Twin House Fully Finished for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Finshed on the landscape Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 297m, Grand Heights compound, fully fin

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    50,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa with Special Price & Private Garden

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm