4 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 49

3,151 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    8,200,000 EGP

    Premium Twinhouse in sheikh zayed for sale by dune

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house Patio La Vista Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    319 sqm

    15,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone ready to move in patio La vista

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    19,390 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa Facing Al Ahly Club in Sheikh

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    TH With A Very Prime Location Water Featured View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    50,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,100,000 EGP

    Last finished twin 307sqm ready to move in Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    32,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    sale finished Twin House Zayed The Hillage Compond

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    sale finished standalone Zayed The Hillage Compond

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    145,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    205m finished townhouse 5% DP10yrs installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    ForSale Standalone Villa in Alegria Prime Location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Twin House in a Prime Location

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    ForSale Standalone Villa in Alegria Prime Location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    348 sqm

    186,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house in Etapa 393sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Luxurious finishing with pool for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm