4 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo Gate, page 2

72 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Elie Saab Cairo gate with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    342 sqm

    190,058 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    142,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa in Zayed Delivery 1y 5m DP-28m Total

4

    4

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    56,900,000 EGP

    SPACIOUS STANDALONE - FULLY FINSIHED - EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    342 sqm

    166,374 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Villa, Luxury Finishing, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4Bed Finshed+Acs Zayed 3m DP-Total 21m

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    243 sqm

    12,345 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4Bed Finshed+Acs Zayed 3m DP-Total 21m

4

    3

    243 sqm

    12,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,959,753 EGP

    Special Villa For Sale At Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    54,228 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Elie Saab Signature Villa ready to move for sale

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    175,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    70,238,342 EGP

    villa 3th prime location with lowest Downpaymnt

    ERE logo image

4

    4

    348 sqm

    201,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin House at Village west | Bahry |Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    351 sqm

    45,584 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 4-Bed Villa in Cairo Gate, Lake View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duet Villa in Cairo Gate, Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    189 sqm

    105,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Villa V3 With Lowest Dp Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    337 sqm

    109,792 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    duplex 5% DP. installment 12yrs 0r cash 11,970,000

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Cairo Gate ELIE SAAB Dp65,000,00

    Flip logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    342 sqm

    190,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    villa For Sale In Cairo gate ELIE SAAB

    Flip logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    342 sqm

    219,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,401,832 EGP

    Standalone 363sqm with Lowest Price in Cairo Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    363 sqm

    69,977 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Elie Saab Cairo gate with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    190,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,323,742 EGP

    Elle Saab Uniqe Villa 342m Prime View For Sale

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    342 sqm

    176,385 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON WITH ONLY 5%DP OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm