4 bedroom Properties for sale in West Hills Residence

Looks like all homes in West Hills Residence, 6 October City, Ring Road are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    ExclusiveVillas And Townhouse For Sale In New Giza

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,350 sqm

    25,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Corner House-Finished, Phase 7 palm Hills

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped Townhouse with ACs & Kitchen

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    65,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,850,000 EGP

    Villa in a Prime Location with Landscape View

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    99,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa at Lowest Price in Solana New Zayed

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,600,000 EGP

    Golf View furnished Villa Installments The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    82,380 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,606,060 EGP

    Resale Town corner with dp 4M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    194 sqm

    80,443 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,820,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House for Sale by Installments

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    388 sqm

    74,278 EGP/sqm