4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in October Plaza

18 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale october plaza compound ,October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    13,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October plaza with pool view

    Residia logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    54,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October plaza beside Club S

    Residia logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - October Plaza Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    33,796 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse lake For Sale at October Plaza Sodic

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October Plaza Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,567 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Best Penthouse in October Plaza Sodic

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    8,250,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment with Private Studio in October

    CBE New Homes logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    163 sqm

    50,613 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale| Semi-finished | OCTOBER PLAZA

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    39,094 EGP/sqm