3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 2

159 properties
  • 6

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twinhouse in Meadows Park Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 327 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest twin house for sale - Al Rabwa Compound

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 200 m²

  • 16

    Twin House

    7,860,000 EGP

    Finished twin in Solana New Zayed, next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 120 m²

  • 5

    Twin House

    35,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale In Solana West

    Flip logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 206 m²

  • 20

    Twin House

    24,750,000 EGP

    Finished Twin Villa For Sale in Royal Meadows

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 415 m²

  • 6

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale furnished at patio el zahraa

    Home Valley logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 269 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready Twin House W Prime Location Patio Al Zahraa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 296 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime location with lowest down payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 282 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 282m with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 120 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    8,800,000 EGP

    Villa in prime location with pest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 286 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa greenery view - VYE by SODIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 229 m²

  • 21

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    ### **Luxury Twin House for Sale Allegria

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 375 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale twin house alma sheikh zayed ready to move

    Square Properties logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 256 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,070,536 EGP

    Twin House | Ready to move | Cash 17.5 Millions

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 229 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 BR Twin House in Sheikh Zayed with Private Pool

    Signature Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 240 m²

  • 22

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوي كورنر للبيع 303م كمبوند زايد 2000 س

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 280 m²

  • 24

    Twin House

    26,900,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 470م كمبوند ميدوز بارك سوبر لوكس ن

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 327 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ready to move in Sheikh Zayed best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 282 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Golf View - Elevator - Al Rabwa Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 230 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Golf View - Elevator - Al Rabwa Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 230 m²

  • 9

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Royal Meadows- Amazing View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 340 m²

  • 8

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime location twinhouse in Alma -Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 238 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in El-Sheikh Zayed Jeera| IWAN

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    Area: 246 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Royal Meadows Sheikh Zayed

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 415 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished twin house in Alma Compound - Iwan

    Square Properties logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 238 m²