3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Northern Expansions

54 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    10,800,000 EGP

    RTM twin house with best price in zayed cash\inst

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    391 sqm

    27,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Modern RTM villa in Naoum October, best price

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready To Move Lowest Price In Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Twinhouse5%DP Install Over 12yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    6,955,382 EGP

    Ready Villa | Nyoum October | 5Y Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, 50% off, month-end offer

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,200,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    6,583,689 EGP

    Own Your RTM Villa in Nyoum Over 7 Years INS

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,540,000 EGP

    Twinhouse RTM Panoramic View At October

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    26,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Twin house for sale in nyoum october

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,200,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Fully Finished Twin House October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Nyoum October-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Nyoum October-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Nyoum October-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    7,700,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Townhouse in Nyuom October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready to Move installment over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm