3 bedroom Properties for sale in Dokki, page 7

238 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dokki.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في الدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Tehran St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 230م للبيع بموقع متميز في ش مصدق الرءيسي الدقي

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تفرعات شارع محى الدين ومصدق ؛ الدقى

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه لقطه للبيع في قلب الدقي

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تفرعات المساحة الدقى

    white property logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | In the heart of Dokki

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    321 sqm

    39,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بميدان عمان بالدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Aman Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٣حمام خطوات من ميدان المساحة مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dokki's Faculty Square

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aqaba St Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Aqaba St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٦٨ م ميدان المساحة دقي الترا سوبر لوكس

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 170 sq m, in the Moh

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 180 sq m, off Al-Mas

    Property insider logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٠٢ م ميدان هيئة التدريس بالدقي مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Haeet Al Tadres St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    33,663 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 220م للبيع بالقرب من نادي الصيد في الدقي

    Makkah St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بقلب ميدان المساحة الدقى

    white property logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى شارع التحرير

    Al Tahrir St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس بنادى الصيد الدقى

    white property logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بشارع مصدق الرئيسي بالدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, modern buildings, Mo

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالدقى خطوات من النيل سوبر لوكس

    دار الفرا logo image

    Abdallah Al Kateb St. ( Hendawi ), Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 220 sq m, on the mai

    Property insider logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م شارع رشدان ميدان المساحة

    Royal Home logo image

    Rashdan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 200 sq m, in the Moh

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Dokki
Community Insights
Dokki

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...