3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 12

312 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse ready to move in Zayed Dunes

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE IN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,072,000 EGP

    DIRECT LANDSCAPE-RTM-PENTHOUSE RESALE-VYE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    94,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,690,000 EGP

    استثمر ف قلب الشيخ زايد فيلا بنتهاوس 158م بسعر شقة

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse +roof studio for sale Casa Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,231,100 EGP

    استثمر ف قلب الشيخ زايد فيلا بنتهاوس 141م بسعر شقة

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    37,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse/sale/Beverly Hills/Casa/finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    66,147 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse modern finished Prime location dunnz

    IHouse development logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW UR FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE IN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED TIME OFFER WITH THE BEST VIEW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED PENTHOUSE IN KAYAN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    For sale, Penthouse 299 sqm, Casa Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    299 sqm

    55,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex Penthouse With Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    استلم فوري شقة125م بروف95م في كيان متشطبة بالمطبخ

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Roof in ONE16 SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse300 m- Cairo University Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse 300 m-Cairo University Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    18,750,000 EGP

    Excellent location penthouse with open view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Roof in ONE16 SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse/sale/Cairo University/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse Price Check Before It’s Gone

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,510,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس برووف بسعر مميز في فاى سوديك ومقدم 5%

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    103,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,480,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس برووف خاص بمقدم5% فى فاى سوديك نيو زايد

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    109,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    fully finished penthouse inzayed over installments

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,550,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بتقسيط 8 سنين 5% مقدم فى فاى سوديك

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm