3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Village West

6 properties
  • 8

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex at Village West best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    24,630 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex with a garden view in Village West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,520,000 EGP

    Duplex fully finished in Dora next to Royal City

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    542,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex 270m Facing El Rabwa 542K DP price17M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    2,007 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Duplex 225 sqm – Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • Village West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Village West

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Duplex with Garden Including Kitchen& ACs

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm