2 bedroom Properties for sale in Allegria, page 2

57 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT - ZAYED - PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في The Hillag - Madar أول طرح الشيخ زايد

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR in the heart of zayed 10Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Prime Sheikh Zayed Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Landscape View Home 10Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    91,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    - Villette – Phase Sky Condos

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar compoun

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقه 2 نوم للبيع الشيخ زايد دقايق من اركان بلازا

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    The Hillage Zayed: Finished 2BR | 5% DP | 10yr Pla

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Apartment Wiz Launch Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed 110 SQM

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    69,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed Fully Finished With 5% Dp Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The Hillage next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    The Hillage FullyFinished Apartment ForSale Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Old Zayed with DP 510K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Two Bedroom Finished Apartment in Old Zayed Prime

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready garden apart 158 sqm in Beverly, 5yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    35,443 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    with 1m DP. ready to move Apt.+8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm