1 bedroom Properties for sale in 9th District

Looks like all homes in 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment ground floor with garden in ( badya )

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    own your unit at 35k metre price nexto to el rabwa

    Premium

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park DP 570,000 Over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    83,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Pyramids view by hilton

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills 1 BDR 110sqm fully finished with AC

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Studio/roof/sale/palm parks/furnished

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,642,348 EGP

    1st-Floor Apartment in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,372 EGP/sqm