Furnished 7 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 6

147 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in marina 5 with pool 7 bedrooms

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa – Marina 6 | Private Sandy Beach

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    460 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فاخرة بكمبوند سوان ليك القطامية

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa 467m+cabana - furnished seashell low price

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    467 sqm

    85,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Hyde Park Compound Classic Standalone

    Feeds logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    121,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stunning royal first row sand lagoon villa w/pool

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    380 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    قصرللبيع بمدينتى1150م هاى لوكس بحمام سباحه وبيزمنت

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    150,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مارينا 5 الساحل الشمالي

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Katameya dunes 1st row gold view

    Premises logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya dunes 1st row golf view

    Premises logo image

7

    7

    1,500 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    3 floors mansion second row sea with pool marina 1

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    480 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون للبيع في هايد بارك – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    للبيع مارينا5 - الساحل الشمالي | موقع متميز

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    400,000,000 EGP

    exquisite furnished palace golf and lake view

7

    7

    2,000 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا علي البحيره الرمليه بارقي موقع مارينا

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7+

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sandy lake marina 5 with garden 900m

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    5

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    400,000,000 EGP

    best finishing and furnishing standalone golf view

7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale first row katameya heights

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    850 sqm

    217,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Escape the City Hustle: Luxury Villa Retreat

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    5

    870 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    292,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Katameya Heights

    ElGammal real estate logo image

7

    7

    800 sqm

    365,000 EGP/sqm