Villas for sale in Noor City, page 4

123 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    15,430,000 EGP

    Q2 Quad Villa for Sale – Installments – Noor City

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    72,441 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone Villa in Noor at2023 Price

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    5

    4

    292 sqm

    71,917 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Noor city, wide garden view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    73,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,600,000 EGP

    villa standalone for sale in noor city old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    4

    5

    560 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,100,000 EGP

    villa type B3 for sale in Noor city old contract

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    26,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,104,000 EGP

    فيلا Q2 للبيع بالتقسيط على 14 سنة في مدينة نور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    47,436 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,216,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Noor City – Q1 Model (Garden & Squa

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    78,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Noor city, wide garden view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    73,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,428,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع في مدينه نور فيلا مستقله نموذجBأوفرمميز

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    97,356 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,900,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Model

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Noor City – Model Q2 – Bargain P

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    93,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Noor City, Q2, total price 10 m

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    69,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,155,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Noor City, next to Central Park

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    67,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,092,000 EGP

    Q2 Villa for Sale in Noor City – Early Booking (Pr

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    70,854 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    14,841,000 EGP

    Q1 Villa for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Pri

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    76,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    باقل اوفر 1,300,000 فقط امتلك فيلا مستقله B بنور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    4

    292 sqm

    99,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,285,000 EGP

    اخر فيلا Q1 ع 14 سنه باوفر لقطه بحري وايدجاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    73,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,818,180 EGP

    نوادر فيلا للبيع رباعية بمدينة نور217م جاردن فيو

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    86,247 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلاQ1 مدينة نور بأوفر تجاري تقسيط علي13سنه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    79,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Noor City – Smart Living

    Golden Vision logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    259 sqm

    91,505 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,200,830 EGP

    فيلا رباعية Q1 للبيع في مدينة نور تقسيط علي 15 سنة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    72,824 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,655,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينة نور اكبر مساحة ارض تصميم فندقي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    87,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Noor Standalone Villa Garden View Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,546,000 EGP

    بأقل اوفر فيلا مستقلة للبيع في مدينة نور نموذج B

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    77,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,300,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريه ممتازه فيلا منفصله B بمدينه نور للبيع

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    28,424 EGP/sqm