Villas for sale in Swan Lake Residence, page 7

179 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view villa twin in saada

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone type E for sale in swan lake residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    7

    390 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in SwanLake Residences Prime View

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    25,773 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake by Hassan Allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    388 sqm

    12,886 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 185m town Suez Rd lowest price easy plan

4

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in prime location in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    64,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa 4 bedroom ready with 10 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    152,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Swan Lake with the best payment pla

    Property Hills  One logo image

5

    4

    746 sqm

    203,753 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with 7 rooms in a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    601 sqm

    99,833 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Swan Lake New Cairo

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    900 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,400,000 EGP

    توين هاوس استلام فوري بأميز لوكيشن في سوان ليك

    Houseology logo image

4

    5

    328 sqm

    107,926 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس 490م استلام فوري في قلب التجمع

    Houseology logo image

4

    5

    490 sqm

    83,673 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    71,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون استلام فوري للبيع في سوان ليك 480م

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    149,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في حسن علام التجمع استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    608 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون استلام فوري للبيع ف سوان ليك التجمع

    Houseology logo image

3

    5

    395 sqm

    110,126 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في سوان ليك استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,908,000 EGP

    villa Very Prime location at Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    390 sqm

    99,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Swan Lake Residences below market

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    395 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    for Sale Villa New Cairo Prime View special type

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type H direct on landscape in Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    485 sqm

    78,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa in first Settlement in Swan Lake DP 5

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    388 sqm

    12,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Royal Villa 444m Pool View Every Room Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    444 sqm

    15,765 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa in The Valleys - 10 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa, in Park Central - 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm