Villas for sale in Lake View, page 3

159 properties
  • 3

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View Prime location

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    900 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View at a special price

    KAMF logo image

6

    6

    900 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    104,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Standalone Villa 1200sqm Lake View

    TPV logo image

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    151,348,500 EGP

    Standalone Fully Furnished View Lake

7+

    6

    700 sqm

    216,212 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    87,500,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE 700M FULLY FINISHED WITH BASEMENT

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7

    700 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Castle for Sale with Stunning Lake View

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

7

    7

    500 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    169,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Lake View New Cairo Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

6

    6

    750 sqm

    225,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE Villa & PRICE 800M View landscape & Lake

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    122,160,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE VILLA 670 M Fully Finished PRIVATE POOL

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    670 sqm

    182,328 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE 620 M FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

6

    6

    620 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    villa with open view on landscape and pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Lake View

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone For Sale in Lake View

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Stand Alone with pool in Lake View

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Lake View, ultra-modern

    Capital Broker logo image

4

    5

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Lake View Dusit

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    680 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    630 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    109,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    635 sqm

    172,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone Villa for sale in Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

7+

    6

    600 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Largest Villa Fully-Finished 1085m In Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

7

    7

    1,085 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    99,900,000 EGP

    Finished villa with view landscape at lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    83,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Direct View OF The lake Super lux Finishing

    All 90 logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lake View, Villa Finished With Pool Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

7

    7

    630 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa with pool for sale in Lake View Dusit

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    127,464,000 EGP

    VILLA BUA 1145M LAND 1235 FULLY FINISHED WITH POOL

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    1,145 sqm

    111,322 EGP/sqm