Villas for sale in Palm Hills Village Gate

5 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Rent or Sale in Village Gate 210 sqm

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Finished in Palm Hills VGK

4

    5

    298 sqm

    117,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in VGK

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    405 sqm

    108,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,500,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE with Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    405 sqm

    112,345 EGP/sqm