Properties for sale in El Yasmeen

268 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in Jasmine Villas 8

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmeen 4, Near North 90

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Yasmin Villas 6 View

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    440 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Roof

    10,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale in Yasmine 8 – Open View - Elevator

    Susqual Management logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,362,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Low in New Cairo Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    64,602 EGP/sqm

  • The Mornings

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Yasmeen,The Mornings

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale In First Settlement, Al-Yasmine

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    640 sqm

    14,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale In First Settlement, Al-Yasmine

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    365 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Yasmeen7–Residential or Office

    clear scope logo image

    El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment 200 m ground garden view ultra lux cash

    West Field logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin Villas 7 overlook

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Yasmeen Square, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Al Yasmin Villas

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Yasmin

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Yasmin

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale In First Settlement, Al-Yasmine

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    640 sqm

    14,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Pool & jacuzzi in garden, marble & parquet floors

    Selective logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م هاى سوبر لوكس امام نادى بتروسبورت

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BD Apartment for Sale – Yasmeen 1,1st Settlement

    Property Network logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Yasmeen1Villas–First Settle

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3/4 Finished View Landscape

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa 775m Land | Divided into apartments

    Premium

    The Homies logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    775 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmeen 5 Villas, First Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 450م الياسمين الترا سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Resale 1st floor apartment 3BR super lux spacious

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Yasmin 8

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm