Villas for sale in Esse Residence, page 3

61 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale on the Suez Road for half price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,177,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale with private entrance,

    Closer logo image

4

    2

    212 sqm

    43,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,450,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai for sale (a discount of 8,450,000)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    212 sqm

    39,858 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Svilla for sale next to madienty install 12Y SARAI

    Closer logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    44,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,110,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Saray at a bargain price

    Closer logo image

5

    4

    239 sqm

    46,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,780,225 EGP

    svilla 212m in sarai Rai phase dp 6.5M

4

    3

    212 sqm

    50,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,990,000 EGP

    amazing price(3floors+garden+pool)next to madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,493,000 EGP

    sarai villa 239m+115m garden phase esse dp 5.5M

5

    5

    239 sqm

    73,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,493,000 EGP

    Corner villa, 239 sq m garden, 115 sq m in Sarai

4

    3

    239 sqm

    73,192 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,493,000 EGP

    Corner villa with a roof terrace, dp 5.5 million

5

    5

    239 sqm

    73,192 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,950,000 EGP

    S Villa Corner for sale at a special price

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    46,933 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...