Villas for sale in Hilltop Golf Villas

11 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for Sale in Hilltop – Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    119,873 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Invest in Uptown Cairo –Ready-to-Move Luxury Villa

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    114,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,500,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    115,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hilltop –Uptown Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    485 sqm

    132,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Install Resale Villa V2 first Row Golf Delivered

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    42,118,122 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE WITH INSTALLMENT HILLTOP PENTHOUSE

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    129,994 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    42,118,122 EGP

    PENTHOUSE VILLA IN HILLTOP WITH INSTALLMENTS 2029

    VERKKINS logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    129,994 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Uptown Cairo golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    165,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,950,000 EGP

    Villa Open View For Sale In Hilltop Uptown Cairo

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    133,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,020,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location For Sale In Uptown Cairo

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    324 sqm

    111,172 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    136,600,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Finished Villa for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    273,200 EGP/sqm