Properties for sale in Azzar Legacy

5 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    New launch by Mountain View | 5% DP over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar Legacy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    New launch by Mountain View | 5% DP over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a Townhouse in Azzar next Palm Hills Katameya

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    249 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    853,000 EGP

    Own villa in the heart of New Cairo Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    4,959 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    13,531,025 EGP

    Elegance and Comfort in New Cairo’s Most Sought-Af

    The Polygon logo image

3

    4

    173 sqm

    78,214 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar Legacy

    Launch price:

    11,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Azzar Legacy

    3 - 7 Beds