Properties for sale in DeJoya 4, page 5

124 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in the capital with installment

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    49,264 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed Direct On Diplomatic District +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,539,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground From Taj Misr in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    36,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 143M 5% dowen payment

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br From Taj Misr in New Capital Over15y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own 150 sqm in Prime Location15-Year Payment Plan

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT + Garden over 15Y installments or 40% cash dis

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,648,300 EGP

    Dejoya 4 compound with a down payment 5%

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    45,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,608,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in the New Administ

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in the New Admin

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    58,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,160,000 EGP

    Duplex villa at a special price for cash

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    22,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,833,130 EGP

    2BR 126sqm R8 5% DP over 15 years

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    54,665 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    5,430,000 EGP

    duplex for sale 210m in R8 directly on the Central

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    25,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    For Sale Finish 3BR APT with Garden + 40% Discount

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    36,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,530,000 EGP

    Over 15Y Finished APT +Private Pool in New Capital

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    41,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,336,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with a garden in the New Administ

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    50,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale with 40% cash dis. in New Capital

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    28,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,090,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt + garden for sale in Dejoya - 345K DP

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    30,073 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in R8 dejoya 4 prime location 15Y

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,345,000 EGP

    apt for sale Prime loc in R8, directly Central axi

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    31,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 146m², fully finished,

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    49,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,105,000 EGP

    Luxury double-height duplex for sale +40% discount

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    27,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,281,820 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Dejoya 4 – New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,254 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى العاصمه الاداريه

    إبداع logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,150 EGP/sqm