Properties for sale in DeJoya 4, page 2

124 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment | Pool View | 15-Year Installments –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, unobstructed view,

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,731,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    46,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Dejoya Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in a prime locat

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    apt for sale 145m install 15 y dejoya4 R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with immediate delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    INST 15Y OWN APT 145m 3BR POOL VIEW IN DEJOYA 4

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 Rooms + Fully Finished ( Down Payment 500,000 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,377,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Dejoya 4 over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,120,000 EGP

    Villa with the lowest down payment in Dejoya 4

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    42,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    11,628,000 EGP

    Villa 3BEDROOM at lowest price in Dejoya 4 over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    45,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,120,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale over 15Y installments in R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Dejoya New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,919,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr At Low Price Over 15 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,505 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment +garden for sale with 300K DP in Dejoya

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready for Showing in R8 Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    43,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,977,124 EGP

    Luxury 3BR apartment with flexible payment

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    31,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,577,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Dejoya 4 over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    31,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale over 15Y installments in R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment in De Gioia 4 with a 380,000 down paymen

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    pay 700K own Ready APTprime location INST over 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    54,420 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,335,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m For Sale in Dejoya 4 in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    43,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in new capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    28,662 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dejoya 4 in the new capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm